BACK

Show results

NW, SC Melodian Tulaya, DVM DSM

ABBREVIATIONS:
PH=Prize of honour
BIV=Best in variety
NOM=Nomination for best in show
BOX=Best opposite sex
BIS=Best in show

URK/Askola 30.9.2018
S. Jones
HP,NOM,BIS
URK/Askola 29.9.2018
D. Mastrangelo
HP,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Helsinki 23.9.2018
P. Nyman
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Helsinki 22.9.2018
M. Urban
HP,BIV
PIROK/Tampere 2.9.2018
A. Wijbrands
HP,NOM,BIS
PIROK/Tampere 1.9.2018
M. Scaglia
HP,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Vantaa 26.8.2018
M. Krogh
HP,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Vantaa 25.8.2018
M. Veland
HP
SUROK/Kerava 15.7.2018
M. Krogh
HP,BIV
SUROK/Kerava 14.7.2018
V. Isakov
HP,BIV
POROK/Oulu 8.7.2018
K. Patrikainen
HP,NOM
POROK/Oulu 7.7.2018
M. Peltonen
HP,NOM
PIROK, Black / Ylöjärvi 19.5.2018
A. Dragota
HP,BIV
PIROK, Red / Ylöjärvi 19.5.2018
S. Lindelöf
HP,BIV
PIROK, Valkoinen / Ylöjärvi 2.9.2017
R. Nowak
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
PIROK, Sininen / Ylöjärvi 2.9.2017
J. Billing
HP,BIV,NOM
RUROK/Vantaa 26.8.2017
H. Hornell
HP,NOM
SUROK/Hämeelinna 22.7.2017
L. Comorio
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Helsinki 11.6.2017
P. Nyman
HP,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Helsinki 10.6.2017
S. Bruin
HP,NOM
PIROK/Tampere 21.5.2017
A. de Bruijn
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
PIROK/Tampere 20.5.2017
Korat Breed BIS
M. Biernaczyk
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS,BOB
RUROK/Helsinki 23.4.2017 T. Friskovec
HP,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Helsinki 22.4.2017 H. Hornell
HP,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 9.3.2017 C. Sahlberg
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 8.3.2017 S. Jones
HP,NOM,BIS
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 26.3.2017 M. Fonsén
HP,NOM
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 25.3.2017 V. Saarela
HP,NOM,BIS
URK/Askola 5.3.2017 T. Friskovec
HP
URK/Askola 4.3.2017 M. Tausen
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 27.11.2016 S. Lindelöf
HP,BIV
TUROK/Turku 26.11.2016 F. Brambilla
HP,BIV
ERY-SYD/Helsinki 15.10.2016 J. Vanrusselt
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
YK/Hartola 8.10.2016 S. Lindelöf
HP
URK/Siuntio 2.10.2016 G. Laskowska-Malaga
HP
URK/Siuntio 1.10.2016 M. Chadaj
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
PIROK/Sastamala Black 4.9.2016 M. Vinkel
HP,NOM
PIROK/Sastamala Red 4.9.2016 M. Tausen
HP
RUROK/Vantaa 28.8.2016 I. Pruschniak
HP,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Vantaa 27.8.2016 H. Hornell
HP,NOM,BIS
SUROK/Helsinki 24.7.2016 M. Kabina
HP
SUROK/Helsinki 23.7.2016 S. Mösch
HP
ERY-SYD/Hyvinkää 12.6.2016 B. Funk
HP,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Hyvinkää 11.6.2016 M. Roth HP,NOM,BIS
PIROK/Tampere 22.5.2016 U. Eriksson HP
PIROK/Tampere 21.5.2016 E. Hoffner HP,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 24.4.2016 A. Paloluoma HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 23.4.2016 J. Martinez HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
SW16/Helsinki 16.-17.4.2016 M. Roth HP,BIV
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 13.3.2016 D. Lukasik HP,NOM,BIS
KES-KIS/Jyväskylä 12.3.2016 M. Krogh HP,NOM,BIS
URK/Askola 6.3.2016 S. Lindelöf HP,NOM,BIS
URK/Askola 5.3.2016 G. Sjöbom HP
SUROK/Lahti 24.1.2016 O. Komissarova HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
SUROK/Lahti 23.1.2016 B. Busse HP,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Karkkila 12.12.2015 J. Räihä HP
TUROK/Turku 29.11.2015 A. Martikainen HP,BIV,NOM
TUROK/Turku 28.11.2015 S. Serrai HP,BIV
Hartola 1.11.2015 O. Komissarova HP
Hartola 31.10.2015 H. Reiter HP,BIV,NOM
WS2015 Malmö 23.-25.10.2015 A. Shchukin
HP,BIV,NOM
URK/Salo 11.10.2015 M. Kabina
HP,NOM,BIS
URK/Salo 10.10.2015 K. Ruonala
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
PIROK(red show)/Sastamala 6.9.2015 P. Snajdrova HP,BIV
PIROK(black show) Sastamala /6.9.2015 M. Kudra HP,BIV
RUROK/Hyvinkää 30.8.2015 C. Sahlberg HP,NOM
RUROK/Hyvinkää 29.8.2015 P. de Guerny Ventura
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
SUROK/Hämeenlinna 26.7.2015 P. de Guerny Ventura
HP,BIV
SUROK/Hämeenlinna 25.7.2015 L. W. Landnes
HP,BIV,NOM
POROK/Kempele 5.7.2015 J. Jyrkinen
HP,NOM
POROK/Kempele 4.7.2015 M. Fonsén
HP,NOM
KES-KIS/Jämsä 14.6.2015 C. Spijker
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Kirkkonummi 20.12.2014 C. Sahlberg
HP,BIV,NOM
YK/Hartola 14.12.2014 A. de Bruijn
HP,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 23.11.2014 P. Snajdrova
HP,BIV,NOM
TUROK/Turku 22.11.2014 S. Viuha
HP,BIV,NOM
ERY-SYD/Espoo 9.11.2014 V. Saarela
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Espoo 8.11.2014 C. Sahlberg
HP,BIV,NOM
URK/Masala 12.10.2014 H. Lis
HP,BIV,NOM
URK/Masala 11.10.2014 D. Mastrangelo
HP,BIV,NOM
PIROK/Sastamala 6.9.2014 C. Spijker
HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Vantaa 24.8.2014 F. Calmes HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Vantaa 23.8.2014 L. Comorio HP
CFA/Riihimäki 16.-17.8.2014 Pam DelaBar
Melanie Morgan
Barbara Jaeger
Iris Zinck
George Cherrie
Arie Groenewegen
5th best Cat AB Championship
5th best Cat SH Specialty, 7th Best AB Championship
7th best Cat SH Specialty, 9th Best AB Championship
9th best Cat AB Championship
10th best Cat AB Championship
Best of breed
SUROK/Helsinki 27.7.2014 D. Mastrangelo HP
SUROK/Helsinki 26.7.2014 E. Noskova HP
POROK/Kempele 6.7.2014 J. Jyrkinen (FI) HP
POROK/Kempele 5.7.2014 L. Anciau (BE) HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
TUROK/Turku 23.11.2013 F. Brambilla (IT) HP
ERY-SYD/Kouvola 10.11.2013 A. Wilczek (PL) HP,NOM
ERY-SYD/Kouvola 9.11.2013 N. Sidorova (RU) HP,NOM,BIS
URK/Kirkkonummi 13.10.2013 L. Lund (DK) HP,NOM
URK/Kirkkonummi 12.10.2013 V. Isakov (BV) HP,NOM
PIROK/Tampere 8.9.2013 B. Funck (DE) HP,BIV
PIROK/Tampere 7.9.2013 S. Jones (NO) HP,BIV,NOM,BIS
RUROK/Vantaa 25.8.2013 E. Reijers (CZ) HP,BIV
RUROK/Vantaa 24.8.2013 Y. Roca-Folch(FR) HP
CFA/Helsinki 17.-18.8.2013 Pam DelaBar
Peter Vanwonterghem
George Cherrie
Michael Schleisser
Yanina Lukashova-Vanwonterghem
Arie Groenewegen
Irina Tokmasova
Irina Kharchenko
3rd best Cat SH Championship
6th best Cat SH Championship
7th best Cat AB Championship
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
SUROK/Helsinki 28.7.2013 M. Malevitch(DK) HP,NOM,BIS
SUROK/Helsinki 27.7.2013 A. Martikainen (FI) SC
FELIX/Tallinn 30.6.2013 N. Stoliarova (RU) CACS
FELIX/Tallinn 29.6.2013 S. Jones (NO) CACS
ERY-SYD/Hyvinkää 8.6.2013 M. Fonsén(FI) CACS
PIROK/Tampere 26.5.2013 A. de Bruijn (NL) CACS,BIV
PIROK/Tampere 25.5.2013 J. Jyrkinen (FI) CACS,BIV
RUROK/Helsinki 28.4.2013 T. Friskovcec (SI) CACS,BIV,NOM
RUROK/Helsinki 27.4.2013 P. Bydlinski (AU) CACS,BIV,NOM
TUROK/Turku 24.3.2013 S. Lindelöf (SE) CACS,BIV,NOM
TUROK/Turku 23.3.2013 S. Hämäläinen (FI) CACS,BIV,NOM
CFA/Helsinki 9.-10.3.2013
Russell Webb
Gary Veach
Kathy Black
Vicky Nye
Gary Powell
Teresa Keiger
CFA Grand Champion
Best AB Champion, Best SH Champion
3rd best AB Champion, 2nd Best SH Champion
2nd best SH Champion
2nd best SH Champion
2nd best SH Champion
3rd best SH Champion
URK/Helsinki 3.3.2013 D. Sagurski (DE) CACS
URK/Helsinki 2.3.2013 S. Viuha (FIN) GIC
SUROK/Lahti 20.1.2013 V. Isakov (BV) CAGCIB,BIV
SUROK/Lahti 19.1.2013 L. Vencliková (CZ) CAGCIB,NOM
RUROK/Helsinki 30.12.2012 J. Räihä (FI) CAGCIB
RUROK/Helsinki 29.12.2012 C. Sahlberg (FI) CAGCIB,NOM
TUROK/Turku 25.11.2012 L. Knyova (CZ) CAGCIB
TUROK/Turku 24.11.2012 D. Mastrangelo (IT) CAGCIB
FELIX/Tallinna 11.11.2012 A. Shchukin (NL) CAGCIB,NOM,BIS
FELIX/Tallinna 10.11.2012 L. Coste (FR) IC,NOM,BIS
CFA/Tallinna 3.-4.11.2012 Pam DelaBar
Arie Groenewegen
Wayne Trewathan
Georgie Cherrie
Jo Ann Miksa Blackwell
Dimitriy Gubenko
Best of breed, 3rd best SH Champion
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
URK/Kirkkonummi 7.10.2012 C. Spijker (NL) CACIB,BIV
URK/Kirkkonummi 6.10.2012 A. Shchukin (NL) CACIB,NOM,BIS
PIROK/Tampere 15.9.2012 M. Fonsén (FI) CH,BIV
RUROK/Vantaa 26.8.2012 N. Pahl (AT) CAC
RUROK/Vantaa 25.8.2012 A. Wilczek (PL) CAC,NOM
URK/Helsinki 12.8.2012 G. Sjöbom (SE) EX1,BIV,NOM
URK/Helsinki 11.8.2012 J. Räihä (FI) EX1,NOM
SUROK/Espoo 29.7.2012 S. Bruin (NL) EX1
CFA/Helsinki 14.-15.7.2012 Peter Vanwonterghem
Charles Gradowski
George Cherrie
Irina Kharchenko
Kathy Calhoun
Rhett Bockman
Arie Groenewegen
Yanina Lukashova
CFA Champion
8th best Cat SH Championship
9th best Cat AB Championship, 2nd best SH Champion
10th best Cat SH Championship
10th best Cat AB Championship
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
Best of breed
POROK/Kempele 8.7.2012 A. Shchukin (NL) EX1,NOM
POROK/Kempele 7.7.2012 T. Friscovec (SL) EX1
ERY-SYD/Hyvinkää 10.6.2012 K. Preiss (NO) EX1,NOM,BIS
ERY-SYD/Hyvinkää 9.6.2012 D. Mastrangelo (IT) EX1,BIV,NOM
PIROK/Tampere 20.5.2012 U. Eriksson (SE) EX1
PIROK/Tampere 19.5.2012 L. Knyova (DE) EX1,BIV
RUROK/Helsinki 29.4.2012 E. Wieland-Schilla (CH) EX1
RUROK/Helsinki 28.4.2012 P. Bydlinski (AU) EX2
CFA/Stockholm 7.-8.4.2012 Rachel Anger
Brian Moser
Pam Moser
George Cherrie
Larry Swanson
Sharon McKeehen-Bound
Darrell Newkirk
Liz Watson
John Colilla
Beverly Wood
Best of breed, Best allbreed kitten
Best of breed, 3rd best allbreed kitten
Best of breed, 4th best allbreed kitten
Best of breed, 10th best allbreed kitten
2nd best of breed, 9th best allbreed kitten
Best of breed
2nd best of breed
2nd best of breed
2nd best of breed
2nd best of breed
TUROK/Turku 18.3.2012 A. Shchukin (NL) EX1,BIV,NOM
TUROK/Turku 17.3.2012 A. Martikainen (FI) EX1
CFA/Helsinki 10.-11.3.2012 Kathy Black
Wayne Trevathan
Sharon McKeehen-Bounds
Gary Veach
Olga Korotonotzhkina
Carla Bizzell
Best of breed, 5th best allbreed kitten
Best of breed, 7th best allbreed kitten
Best of breed, 10th best allbreed kitten
Best of breed
Best of breed
2nd best of breed
FELIX/Tallinna 25.2.2012 A. Paloluoma-Sundholm (FI) EX1